Is Glade® Automatic Spray Cashmere Woods® Air Freshener Refill 6.2 oz. Aerosol Can Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetone, Isobutane, Propane, Fragrances.
Check Glade® Automatic Spray Cashmere Woods® Air Freshener Refill 6.2 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade® Automatic Spray Cashmere Woods® Air Freshener Refill 6.2 oz. Aerosol Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Glade® Automatic Spray Cashmere Woods® Air Freshener Refill 6.2 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Spray
Commonly used for
Air Freshening


