Is Glade Automatic Spray Refill Arctic Apple Pie Air Freshener - 1 Refill Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: caryophyllene May produce an allergic reaction

Check Glade Automatic Spray Refill Arctic Apple Pie Air Freshener - 1 Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glade Automatic Spray Refill Arctic Apple Pie Air Freshener - 1 Refill is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Air Freshening