Is Glade Candle, 2 in 1, Clean Linen, Sunny Days Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wax, Fragrance, Stabilizer, Dye.
Check Glade Candle, 2 in 1, Clean Linen, Sunny Days against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade Candle, 2 in 1, Clean Linen, Sunny Days in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glade Candle, 2 in 1, Clean Linen, Sunny Days is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Candle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Unknown


