Is Glade Candle, Cashmere Woods, Comforting Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Synthetic Wax; Petrolatum; Microcrystalline Wax; Fragrances; Benzophenone - 12; Polyoxypropylene (12) Dimethicone; Colorants.
Check Glade Candle, Cashmere Woods, Comforting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade Candle, Cashmere Woods, Comforting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Glade Candle, Cashmere Woods, Comforting is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown


