Is Glade Candles, Renewing, Value Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Synthetic Wax, Petrolatum, Microcyrstalline Wax, Fragrances, Polyxypropylene (12) Dimethicone.

Check Glade Candles, Renewing, Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glade Candles, Renewing, Value Pack is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Texture
Hard