Is Glade Clean Linen Automatic Spray Refill 6.2 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetone, Isobutane, Propane, Fragrances.
Check Glade Clean Linen Automatic Spray Refill 6.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade Clean Linen Automatic Spray Refill 6.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Glade Clean Linen Automatic Spray Refill 6.2 oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Commonly used for
Unknown


