Is Glade® Clean Linen Candle 3.4 oz Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wax, Fragrance, Stabilizer, Dye.
Check Glade® Clean Linen Candle 3.4 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade® Clean Linen Candle 3.4 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Glade® Clean Linen Candle 3.4 oz Jar is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


