Is Glade Exotic Tropical Blossoms Candle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Synthetic Wax, Petrolatum, Cera Microcristallina, Fragrances, Benzophenone-12, Polyoxypropylene (12) Dimethicone, Colorants.
Check Glade Exotic Tropical Blossoms Candle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade Exotic Tropical Blossoms Candle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glade Exotic Tropical Blossoms Candle is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


