Is Glade Exotic Tropical Blossoms Candle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Synthetic Wax, Petrolatum, Cera Microcristallina, Fragrances, Benzophenone-12, Polyoxypropylene (12) Dimethicone, Colorants.

Check Glade Exotic Tropical Blossoms Candle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glade Exotic Tropical Blossoms Candle is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard