Is Glade Hawaiian Breeze Automatic Spray Refill 6.2 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isobutane, Propane, Fragrance from SC Johnson Fragrance Palette, Isoalkanes, Acetone.
Check Glade Hawaiian Breeze Automatic Spray Refill 6.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade Hawaiian Breeze Automatic Spray Refill 6.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Glade Hawaiian Breeze Automatic Spray Refill 6.2 oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can


