Is Glade Hawaiian Breeze Automatic Spray Refill 6.2 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isobutane, Propane, Fragrance from SC Johnson Fragrance Palette, Isoalkanes, Acetone.
Check Glade Hawaiian Breeze Automatic Spray Refill 6.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade Hawaiian Breeze Automatic Spray Refill 6.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Glade Hawaiian Breeze Automatic Spray Refill 6.2 oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can


