Is Glade® Hawaiian Breeze Candle 3.4 oz Jar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wax, Fragrance, Stabilizer, Dye. SCJ Formula No. 35-23265.
Check Glade® Hawaiian Breeze Candle 3.4 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade® Hawaiian Breeze Candle 3.4 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Glade® Hawaiian Breeze Candle 3.4 oz Jar is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Jar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
WaxyHard


