Is Glade Lavender & Vanilla Air Freshener Room Spray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Isobutane, Propane, Disodium Phosphate, Sorbitan Oleate, Fragrances, Propylene Glycole, Steartrimonium Chloride.
Check Glade Lavender & Vanilla Air Freshener Room Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade Lavender & Vanilla Air Freshener Room Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glade Lavender & Vanilla Air Freshener Room Spray is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can


