Is Glade Lavender & Vanilla Air Freshener Room Spray Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Isobutane, Propane, Disodium Phosphate, Sorbitan Oleate, Fragrances, Propylene Glycole, Steartrimonium Chloride.
Check Glade Lavender & Vanilla Air Freshener Room Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade Lavender & Vanilla Air Freshener Room Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glade Lavender & Vanilla Air Freshener Room Spray is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can


