Is Glade® PlugIns® Apple Cinnamon Scented Oil Refill 2 ct Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fragrance Oil, Scj Product Formula 3513392

Check Glade® PlugIns® Apple Cinnamon Scented Oil Refill 2 ct Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glade® PlugIns® Apple Cinnamon Scented Oil Refill 2 ct Pack is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily