Is Glade PlugIns Clean Linen Scented Oil Refills 2 ea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fragrances. SCJ Product Formula No. 35 37948
Check Glade PlugIns Clean Linen Scented Oil Refills 2 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade PlugIns Clean Linen Scented Oil Refills 2 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Glade PlugIns Clean Linen Scented Oil Refills 2 ea is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Pouch


