Is Glade® PlugIns® Scented Oil Air Freshener Refill Pure Vanilla Joy 2 ct Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fragrances. SCJ Product Formula no. 35 35457.
Check Glade® PlugIns® Scented Oil Air Freshener Refill Pure Vanilla Joy 2 ct Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade® PlugIns® Scented Oil Air Freshener Refill Pure Vanilla Joy 2 ct Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Glade® PlugIns® Scented Oil Air Freshener Refill Pure Vanilla Joy 2 ct Pack is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


