Is Glade PlugIns Scented Oil Refills, Clean Linen Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fragrance Oil.
Check Glade PlugIns Scented Oil Refills, Clean Linen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade PlugIns Scented Oil Refills, Clean Linen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Glade PlugIns Scented Oil Refills, Clean Linen is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


