Is Glade PlugIns Scented Oil Refills, Exotic Tropical Blossoms Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fragrances.
Check Glade PlugIns Scented Oil Refills, Exotic Tropical Blossoms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade PlugIns Scented Oil Refills, Exotic Tropical Blossoms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glade PlugIns Scented Oil Refills, Exotic Tropical Blossoms is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


