Is Glade Scented Oil Refills Vanilla Passion Fruit Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fragrance Oil.
Check Glade Scented Oil Refills Vanilla Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade Scented Oil Refills Vanilla Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glade Scented Oil Refills Vanilla Passion Fruit is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


