Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Glaser Organic Farms Daikon, Ginger & Cabbage Sauerkraut, Daikon, Ginger & Cabbage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CABBAGE, ORGANIC DAIKON RADISH, ORGANIC FRESH GINGER, ORGANIC FRESH PRESSED CABBAGE JUICE, FRENCH GREY SEA SALT.

Check Glaser Organic Farms Daikon, Ginger & Cabbage Sauerkraut, Daikon, Ginger & Cabbage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSalad Topping
Soy Free? Glaser Organic Farms Daikon, Ginger & Cabbage Sauerkraut, Daikon, Ginger & Cabbage | Spoonful