Is Glaser Organic Farms Red Cabbage Sauerkraut, Red Cabbage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RED CABBAGE, ORGANIC FRESH PRESSED RED CABBAGE JUICE.

Check Glaser Organic Farms Red Cabbage Sauerkraut, Red Cabbage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
TartSavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwich FillingGarnishingSalad
Soy Free? Glaser Organic Farms Red Cabbage Sauerkraut, Red Cabbage | Spoonful