Is GLASS BOTTLE TOMATO PASTE 250GM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated tomato (99%), salt.

Check GLASS BOTTLE TOMATO PASTE 250GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLASS BOTTLE TOMATO PASTE 250GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep