Is GLASS BOTTLE TOMATO PASTE 250GM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated tomato (99%), salt.
Check GLASS BOTTLE TOMATO PASTE 250GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLASS BOTTLE TOMATO PASTE 250GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GLASS BOTTLE TOMATO PASTE 250GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


