Is GLASS BOTTLE TOMATO PASTE 375GM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Concentrated tomato (99%), salt.
Check GLASS BOTTLE TOMATO PASTE 375GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLASS BOTTLE TOMATO PASTE 375GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GLASS BOTTLE TOMATO PASTE 375GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


