Is GLASS BOTTLE TOMATO PASTE 375GM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated tomato (99%), salt.

Check GLASS BOTTLE TOMATO PASTE 375GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLASS BOTTLE TOMATO PASTE 375GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup