Is Glass Tabasco Bloody Mary Mix, Extra Spicy, 32 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Lea & Perrins Worcestershire Sauce, Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Anchovies, Onions, Salt, Garlic, Tamarind Extract, Cloves, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Grated Horseradish, Tabasco Brand Pepper Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt), Concentrated Lime And Lemon Juice And Celery
Check Glass Tabasco Bloody Mary Mix, Extra Spicy, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glass Tabasco Bloody Mary Mix, Extra Spicy, 32 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Glass Tabasco Bloody Mary Mix, Extra Spicy, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


