Is GLAZE, WHITE PEPPERCORN PEACH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACH, SUGAR, HONEY, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WHITE PEPPERCORN, AND SALT.

Check GLAZE, WHITE PEPPERCORN PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingCooking