Is GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, BALSAMIC VINEGAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA (39%) (WINE VINEGAR, COOKED GRAPE MUST, COLOR: CARAMEL E150A), SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COLOR: CARAMEL E150A.
Check GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, BALSAMIC VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep


