Is GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel), Concentrated Grape Must, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains: Sulfites
Check GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
VinegarySweetTangy
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingMeal Prep


