Is GLAZED CINNAMON ALMONDS, GLAZED CINNAMON Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM, SALT), CINNAMON, SALT.
Check GLAZED CINNAMON ALMONDS, GLAZED CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLAZED CINNAMON ALMONDS, GLAZED CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go


