Is GLAZED WALNUTS Oat Free?

Ingredients
WALNUTS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SESAME SEEDS, SALT, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check GLAZED WALNUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLAZED WALNUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Chocolate Donut Holes (Frozen - .75 Unit)
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donut Holes (Frozen - .75 Unit)
Katz Gluten Free, Donuts Chocolate Glazed Gluten-Free, 14 Ounce
Trader Joe's Glazed Chocolate Donut Holes
About this product
Snack · Whole


