Is Glebe Farm Almond Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Almonds (4%), Rice Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulator (Dipotassium Phosphate), Stabiliser (Gellan Gum), Flavoring, Sea Salt.

Check Glebe Farm Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Glebe Farm Almond | Spoonful