Is Glebe Farm The Purest British Oats Pureoaty Creamy Enriched Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Gluten-Free Oats (11%), Sunflower Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate, Acidity Regulator (Dipotassium Phosphate), Salt, Vitamins (Folic Acid, B12, B2, D)
Check Glebe Farm The Purest British Oats Pureoaty Creamy Enriched against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glebe Farm The Purest British Oats Pureoaty Creamy Enriched in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


