Is Glee Gum Peppermint, 16-Piece Boxes (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose, Gum Base (Contains Natural Chicle), Rice Syrup, Gum Arabic Peppermint Oil, Resinous Glaze, Lecithin, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Chlorophyll
Check Glee Gum Peppermint, 16-Piece Boxes (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glee Gum Peppermint, 16-Piece Boxes (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Peppermint Gum
York Peppermint Patties Dark Chocolate Covered Thins Share Pack - 7.2 Oz
Where to buy
Glee Gum Peppermint, 16-Piece Boxes (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


