Is Glee Gum Sugar-Free Peppermint Gum, 75 pc Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mint Gum
Check Glee Gum Sugar-Free Peppermint Gum, 75 pc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glee Gum Sugar-Free Peppermint Gum, 75 pc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Glee Gum Sugar-Free Peppermint Gum, 75 pc is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


