Is Glen Dochus West Coast Blend Essence of Scotland Alcohol Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cairngorm Highland Spring Water, Botanical Extracts, Aged Barrel Elicitation, Glycerine (Vegetable), White Grape Vinegar, Burnt Sugar, Caramel, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate
Check Glen Dochus West Coast Blend Essence of Scotland Alcohol Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glen Dochus West Coast Blend Essence of Scotland Alcohol Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Glen Dochus West Coast Blend Essence of Scotland Alcohol Free is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


