Is Glendee Kids Cauliflower Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, RICE BRAN OIL, SALT

Check Glendee Kids Cauliflower Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go