Is GLENNY'S, LIGHTLY SALTED SOY CRISP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, TOASTED SOY FLOUR, LOW FAT SOY FLOUR, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SALT, SEA SALT.

Check GLENNY'S, LIGHTLY SALTED SOY CRISP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go