Is GLENNY'S, LIGHTLY SALTED SOY CRISP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE FLOUR, TOASTED SOY FLOUR, LOW FAT SOY FLOUR, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SALT, SEA SALT.
Check GLENNY'S, LIGHTLY SALTED SOY CRISP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLENNY'S, LIGHTLY SALTED SOY CRISP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


