Is Glenryck Pilchards In Hot Chilli Sauce 155G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Pilchards, Fish, Water, Tomato Paste, Cayenne Pepper (Radurised), Tapioca Starch, Salt
Check Glenryck Pilchards In Hot Chilli Sauce 155G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glenryck Pilchards In Hot Chilli Sauce 155G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glenryck Pilchards In Hot Chilli Sauce 155G is available at 2 retailers
TescoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


