Is Glen's Smokehouse Cold Pulled Chicken Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Dextrose, Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Natural Flavor.

Check Glen's Smokehouse Cold Pulled Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSalad