Is Glenwood Legacy Tender Cuts of 100% Beef Jerky, Legacy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, HONEY, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Glenwood Legacy Tender Cuts of 100% Beef Jerky, Legacy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go