Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Glenwood Sweet Bourbon Beef Jerky, Sweet Bourbon Beef Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, BOURBON, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Glenwood Sweet Bourbon Beef Jerky, Sweet Bourbon Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Tree Nut Free? Glenwood Sweet Bourbon Beef Jerky, Sweet Bourbon Beef | Spoonful