Is Glicks® Finest Chow Mein Thin Noodles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Soybean Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Corn Oil, Rice Oil, Canola Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Water, Salt.
Check Glicks® Finest Chow Mein Thin Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glicks® Finest Chow Mein Thin Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Glicks® Finest Chow Mein Thin Noodles is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoup


