Is Glicks Finest Pure Clover Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Clover Honey.

Check Glicks Finest Pure Clover Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking