Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Glicks Tomato Ketchup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Glicks Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? Glicks Tomato Ketchup | Spoonful