Is Glico Pocky Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars, Cacao Mass, Palm Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Shortening, Malt Extract, Starch, Yeast, Salt, Cocoa Butter, Artificial Flavor
Check Glico Pocky Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glico Pocky Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


