Is Glico Pocky Green Tea Cream Coated Biscuit Sticks Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Tocopherols), Whole Milk Powder, Lactose, Palm Oil Shortening, Green Tea Powder, Artificial Flavours, Salt, Yeast, Soy Lecithin, Baking Powder, Monoglycerides, Sodium Hydroxide, Colour, Papain
Check Glico Pocky Green Tea Cream Coated Biscuit Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glico Pocky Green Tea Cream Coated Biscuit Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glico Pocky Green Tea Cream Coated Biscuit Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


