Is Glico Pretz Roast Baked Snack Sticks, 6.35 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Vegetable Oil Shortening(palm Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Whole Milk Powder, Contains 1 Percent Or Less Of : Butter, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Leavening(sodium Bicarbonate), Yeast, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Tocopherols. Contains Wheat, Milk And Soybean. May Contain Peanut, Anchovy, Ikan Tamban, Sardine, Shrimp, Crab And Coconut.

Check Glico Pretz Roast Baked Snack Sticks, 6.35 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glico Pretz Roast Baked Snack Sticks, 6.35 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking